• Home
  • Wonga Park Charter Bus Timetable

Wonga Park Charter Bus Timetable

Bus Stop Time​
​Yarra Rd Primary School ​7.50am
​Holloway Rd 7.55am
Yarra Rd & McKerrnal Pl 7.57am
​Mobil 7/11, Plymouth Rd 8.02am
​Narr-Maen Dr and Lemongrove Cres 8.04am
​Narr-Maen Dr and Angelica Cres 8.05am
​Narr-Maen Dr and Bemboka Rd 8.07am
​Warranwood Primary School ​8.15am
​Wonga Rd and Djundaly Rise 8.19am
​Wonga Rd, opposite Quambee Reserve 8.20am
​Tortice Dr and Wonga Rd 8.23am
​Tortice Dr and Jull Pde 8.25am
​Whitefriars College 8.35am

 

 

en English
X